RS/IN
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fishers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fishers, Indiana
you RUN the place
13000 Promise Rd, Fishers, Indiana, 46038, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Calvin Kraft
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - First to the Finish Invitational (1)
2013 - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (14)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys 1600m - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jun 4th 2013, 5:17am
Comments
Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
- May 31, 2013 to Jun 1, 2013
Robert C. Haugh Track & Field Complex at E.C. "Billy" Hayes Track, Indiana University, Bloomington, IN, US, 47405
Timing/Results by:
Alpha Timing - Shelbyville - IN - Timing Comp
Mens 1600m
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reeder, Troy
12
Hamilton Southea
4:07.26
1
10
2
Dorsey, Matt
12
Lawrence Central
4:08.92
1
8
3
Poyner, Jacob
12
Warsaw Community
4:09.95
1
7
4
Murphy, Robert
12
Warsaw Community
4:12.46
1
6
5
Reynolds, Jonathan
12
North Harrison
4:16.00
1
5
6
Hess, Alexander
12
Carroll (Fort Wa
4:16.62
1
4
7
Miller, Luke
12
Bishop Dwenger
4:17.20
1
3
8
Didion, Anthony
11
LaPorte
4:17.24
1
2
9
DuVall, Kyle
12
Westfield
4:17.49
1
1
10
Hartman, Joel
12
Elkhart Christia
4:18.34
1
11
Cierniak, Tom
12
Crown Point
4:18.50
1
12
Parker, Cain
12
Pike Central
4:22.10
1
13
Burks, Kyle
11
Bloomington Sout
4:22.28
1
14
Bolanowski, Tommy
11
Munster
4:24.04
1
15
Cushing, Jacob
12
Center Grove
4:24.91
1
16
Eaton, Kaden
11
Columbus North
4:25.90
1
17
Arndt, Nickolas
12
New Prairie
4:26.04
1
18
Kraft, Calvin
11
Fishers
4:27.05
1
19
Ball, Chandler
12
Lawrence Central
4:27.82
1
20
Reed, Xavier
12
Valparaiso
4:28.63
1
21
Pierce, Quentin
10
Castle
4:30.20
1
22
Hambrock, Logan
12
Terre Haute Sout
4:31.45
1
23
Arnold, Brandon
10
West Noble
4:31.51
1
24
Wilkey, Nathan
11
Brebeuf Jesuit P
4:32.79
1
25
Hill, Matt
11
Connersville
4:35.24
1
26
Gerick, Nathan
12
LaPorte
4:37.33
1
27
Martinez, Xavier
10
Bloomington Sout
4:41.24
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adriana Brown Girls Discus Champ - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - India
Anna Rohrer Girls 3200 Champ - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana I
Bethany Neeley, Girls Mental Attitude Award - BTWNetwork LIVE Rep
Bethany Neely and Eastern Greentown Girls 4x400 - BTWNetwork LIVE
Boys 100 Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor
Boys 100m Final - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor
Boys 110 Hurdles Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA
Boys 1600 Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor
Boys 1600m - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State
Boys 200m Final - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor
Boys 300 Hurdles Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA
Boys 300m Hurdles Section 1 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IH
Boys 300m Hurdles Section 2 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IH
Boys 300m Hurdles Section 3 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IH
Boys 3200 Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor
Boys 3200m - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State
Boys 400 Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor
Boys 400m Section 1 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outd
Boys 400m Section 2 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outd
Boys 400m Section 3 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outd
Boys 4x100 Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoo
Boys 4x100m Relay Section 1 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IH
Boys 4x100m Relay Section 2 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IH
Boys 4x100m Relay Section 3 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IH
Boys 4x400 Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoo
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 1 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IH
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 2 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IH
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 3 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IH
Boys 800 Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor
Boys 800m Section 1 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outd
Boys 800m Section 2 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outd
Boys Discus Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdo
Boys High Jump Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Ou
Boys Long Jump Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Ou
Boys Shot Put Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Out
Boys Shot Put Introductions - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IH
Brionna Thomas Girls 100/200 Champ - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Ind
Conner Stapleton Boys 300 Hurdles Champ - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay
Dajaie Clay Girls Long Jump - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IH
Deakin Volz 16' 0" Boys Pole Vault - BTWNetwork LIVE Re
Dejah Arnold Girls 400 Champ - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana I
Eastern Greentown Girls 4x800 Champs - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - I
Girls 100 Hurdles Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA
Girls 100m Final - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor
Girls 100m Hurdles Final - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA
Girls 100m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - India
Girls 100m Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - India
Girls 100m Hurdles Prelim Heat 3 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - India
Girls 100m Prelim Heat 1 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA
Girls 100m Prelim Heat 2 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA
Girls 100m Prelim Heat 3 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA
Girls 1600m - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor Stat
Girls 200 Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor
Girls 200m Final - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor
Girls 200m Prelim Heat 1 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA
Girls 200m Prelim Heat 2 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA
Girls 200m Prelim Heat 3 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA
Girls 300 Hurdles Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA
Girls 300m Hurdles Section 1 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana I
Girls 300m Hurdles Section 2 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana I
Girls 300m Hurdles Section 3 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana I
Girls 3200 Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoo
Girls 3200m - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor Stat
Girls 400m Section 1 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Out
Girls 400m Section 2 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Out
Girls 400m Section 3 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Out
Girls 4x100 Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdo
Girls 4x100m Relay Section 1 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana I
Girls 4x100m Relay Section 2 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana I
Girls 4x100m Relay Section 3 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana I
Girls 4x400 Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdo
Girls 4x400m Relay Section 1 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana I
Girls 4x400m Relay Section 2 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana I
Girls 4x400m Relay Section 3 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana I
Girls 4x800m Relay Section 1 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana I
Girls 4x800m Relay Section 2 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana I
Girls 800 Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor
Girls 800m Section 1 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Out
Girls 800m Section 2 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Out
Girls Discus Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Outd
Girls High Jump Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA O
Girls Long Jump Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA O
Girls Pole Vault Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA
Girls Shot Put Awards - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IHSAA Ou
Girls Shot Put Introductions - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana I
Holly Hankenson 18' 1.75" Girls Long Jump - BTWNetwork
Janae Moffitt 5'11" Att 3 Miss Girls High Jump - BTWNet
Jared Schipper 16' 3" Boys Pole Vault - BTWNetwork LIVE
Liz Iversen Girls Shot Put Champ - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - India
Lucas Wallace Second Boys 200 - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana
Makelle Skelton Girls Long Jump - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indian
Makelle Skelton of Fort Wayne Northrop Team Champs - BTWNetwork L
Matt Dorsey, Boys Mental Attitude Award - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay
Sarah McKeeman Girls Pole Vault Champ - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay -
Troy Reeder Boys 1600 Champ - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana IH
Zach Shepard Boys Pole Vault - BTWNetwork LIVE Replay - Indiana I
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#indiana
#state-meet
#ihsaa
#state
#high
#school
#track
#field
#championships
54 shares:
Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships
,
Bishop Dwenger High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Wayne, Indiana
,
Bloomington High School South Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, Indiana
,
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Indianapolis, Indiana
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Fishers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fishers, Indiana
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2015
1
2014
1
5
2013
14
5
2012
7
2011
4
2010
1
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#state-meet
#ihsaa
#state
#high
#school
#track
#field
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!